WHOIS Domain Lookup

Look up registration details, contacts, and nameservers for any domain name

szmei.net

WHOIS Information

IP Address: 16.15.199.43

The domain szmei.net is registered. You can still try to buy it here.

Contact Information

Abuse Contact

Phone
+1.2024422253
Email
trustandsafety [at] support [dot] aws [dot] com

Registrant Contact

Name
On behalf of szmei.net OWNER
Organization
c/o whoisproxy.com
Address
604 Cameron Street
Alexandria, VA, 22314
US
Phone
+64.48319528
Email
df9eaf01cb5323b1e9fed1b2539c1c59eaab547984b0861f406566e777722ebf [at] szmei [dot] net [dot] whoisproxy [dot] org

Admin Contact

Name
On behalf of szmei.net ADMIN
Organization
c/o whoisproxy.com
Address
604 Cameron Street
Alexandria, VA, 22314
US
Phone
+64.48319528
Email
df9eaf01cb5323b1e9fed1b2539c1c59a6c01640665b40634d35cd871c4ff77b [at] szmei [dot] net [dot] whoisproxy [dot] org

Tech Contact

Name
On behalf of szmei.net TECH
Organization
c/o whoisproxy.com
Address
604 Cameron Street
Alexandria, VA, 22314
US
Phone
+64.48319528
Email
df9eaf01cb5323b1e9fed1b2539c1c5959c2f8d7133546dac667aaeea121340d [at] szmei [dot] net [dot] whoisproxy [dot] org

Billing Contact

Name
On behalf of szmei.net BILLING
Organization
c/o whoisproxy.com
Address
604 Cameron Street
Alexandria, VA, 22314
US
Phone
+64.48319528
Email
df9eaf01cb5323b1e9fed1b2539c1c59f14774416ff3401866889a831edcd835 [at] szmei [dot] net [dot] whoisproxy [dot] org

Registrar Information

Registrar
Amazon Registrar, Inc.
WHOIS Server
whois.registrar.amazon

Important Dates

Created
Updated
Expires

WHOIS data last fetched

Domain Status

  • ok https://icann.org/epp#ok

Raw WHOIS Data

Raw WHOIS responses from registry and registrar servers.

About WHOIS

WHOIS is a query and response protocol used for querying databases that store registered users of Internet resources, including domain names and IP addresses.

The protocol provides essential information about domain ownership, administrative contacts, and technical details that are invaluable for domain management and security purposes.