WHOIS Domain Lookup

Look up registration details, contacts, and nameservers for any domain name

m12solutions.net

WHOIS Information

The domain m12solutions.net is registered. You can still try to buy it here.

Contact Information

Abuse Contact

Phone
+1.2024422253
Email
trustandsafety [at] support [dot] aws [dot] com

Registrant Contact

Name
On behalf of m12solutions.net OWNER
Organization
c/o whoisproxy.com
Address
604 Cameron Street
Alexandria, VA, 22314
US
Phone
+64.48319528
Email
376c4e42493774192aab4086e7a9c2c0e4d4cb6737555094dbb3d3f2cd9d6feb [at] m12solutions [dot] net [dot] whoisproxy [dot] org

Admin Contact

Name
On behalf of m12solutions.net ADMIN
Organization
c/o whoisproxy.com
Address
604 Cameron Street
Alexandria, VA, 22314
US
Phone
+64.48319528
Email
376c4e42493774192aab4086e7a9c2c0661e691edb98d403a3027cdedd01fd08 [at] m12solutions [dot] net [dot] whoisproxy [dot] org

Tech Contact

Name
On behalf of m12solutions.net TECH
Organization
c/o whoisproxy.com
Address
604 Cameron Street
Alexandria, VA, 22314
US
Phone
+64.48319528
Email
376c4e42493774192aab4086e7a9c2c0e2c16da86fa9f561a14a2c60f741dcb8 [at] m12solutions [dot] net [dot] whoisproxy [dot] org

Billing Contact

Name
On behalf of m12solutions.net BILLING
Organization
c/o whoisproxy.com
Address
604 Cameron Street
Alexandria, VA, 22314
US
Phone
+64.48319528
Email
376c4e42493774192aab4086e7a9c2c0160be42a5de1a4d2ee6f91a05f98db0c [at] m12solutions [dot] net [dot] whoisproxy [dot] org

Registrar Information

Registrar
Amazon Registrar, Inc.
WHOIS Server
whois.registrar.amazon

Important Dates

Created
Updated
Expires

WHOIS data last fetched

Domain Status

  • clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited

Raw WHOIS Data

Raw WHOIS responses from registry and registrar servers.

About WHOIS

WHOIS is a query and response protocol used for querying databases that store registered users of Internet resources, including domain names and IP addresses.

The protocol provides essential information about domain ownership, administrative contacts, and technical details that are invaluable for domain management and security purposes.