WHOIS Domain Lookup

Look up registration details, contacts, and nameservers for any domain name

directpatientsavings.com

WHOIS Information

IP Address: 3.171.85.38

The domain directpatientsavings.com is registered. You can still try to buy it here.

Contact Information

Abuse Contact

Phone
+1.2024422253
Email
trustandsafety [at] support [dot] aws [dot] com

Registrant Contact

Name
On behalf of directpatientsavings.com OWNER
Organization
c/o whoisproxy.com
Address
604 Cameron Street
Alexandria, VA, 22314
US
Phone
+64.48319528
Email
9e7f7669efb280b1d61f5250746fa8b425f79ce22e5900f5159bf74a5e91d26d [at] directpatientsavings [dot] com [dot] whoisproxy [dot] org

Admin Contact

Name
On behalf of directpatientsavings.com ADMIN
Organization
c/o whoisproxy.com
Address
604 Cameron Street
Alexandria, VA, 22314
US
Phone
+64.48319528
Email
9e7f7669efb280b1d61f5250746fa8b4f090a823a5fe51c9842458940fa9a295 [at] directpatientsavings [dot] com [dot] whoisproxy [dot] org

Tech Contact

Name
On behalf of directpatientsavings.com TECH
Organization
c/o whoisproxy.com
Address
604 Cameron Street
Alexandria, VA, 22314
US
Phone
+64.48319528
Email
9e7f7669efb280b1d61f5250746fa8b4146d3384b2757a733be6f4e106beb7bb [at] directpatientsavings [dot] com [dot] whoisproxy [dot] org

Billing Contact

Name
On behalf of directpatientsavings.com BILLING
Organization
c/o whoisproxy.com
Address
604 Cameron Street
Alexandria, VA, 22314
US
Phone
+64.48319528
Email
9e7f7669efb280b1d61f5250746fa8b427ed682fbdde950cd5cb61d26a50286a [at] directpatientsavings [dot] com [dot] whoisproxy [dot] org

Registrar Information

Registrar
Amazon Registrar, Inc.
WHOIS Server
whois.registrar.amazon

Important Dates

Created
Updated
Expires

WHOIS data last fetched

Domain Status

  • ok https://icann.org/epp#ok

Get an alert when someone registers a domain like directpatientsavings

Domain Watch checks new registrations across 500+ TLDs every day and emails you the ones that copy your name, such as directpatientsavings-login or mydirectpatientsavings. It can also tell you when a name you want is about to drop.

Watch for lookalikes of directpatientsavings

Part of Pro, $9.99/month. Cancel anytime.

Raw WHOIS Data

Raw WHOIS responses from registry and registrar servers.

Get this WHOIS record from the API

Fetch the parsed record for directpatientsavings.com as JSON. 500 free lookups a month, no credit card. Paid plans from $29.00/month.

curl https://api.who.is/v1/whois/directpatientsavings.com \
  -H "Authorization: Bearer wis_live_..."

About WHOIS

WHOIS is a query and response protocol used for querying databases that store registered users of Internet resources, including domain names and IP addresses.

The protocol provides essential information about domain ownership, administrative contacts, and technical details that are invaluable for domain management and security purposes.