WHOIS Domain Lookup

Look up registration details, contacts, and nameservers for any domain name

carnaticfoods.com

WHOIS Information

IP Address: 13.226.238.75

The domain carnaticfoods.com is registered. You can still try to buy it here.

Contact Information

Abuse Contact

Phone
+1.2024422253
Email
trustandsafety [at] support [dot] aws [dot] com

Registrant Contact

Name
On behalf of carnaticfoods.com OWNER
Organization
c/o whoisproxy.com
Address
604 Cameron Street
Alexandria, VA, 22314
US
Phone
+64.48319528
Email
1d3f4cf6a6c391e83f7291c1f019c09392591abf85b1af4fc84af721e1fdec52 [at] carnaticfoods [dot] com [dot] whoisproxy [dot] org

Admin Contact

Name
On behalf of carnaticfoods.com ADMIN
Organization
c/o whoisproxy.com
Address
604 Cameron Street
Alexandria, VA, 22314
US
Phone
+64.48319528
Email
1d3f4cf6a6c391e83f7291c1f019c093745b52ff631a0029f81a4dad9b1c8756 [at] carnaticfoods [dot] com [dot] whoisproxy [dot] org

Tech Contact

Name
On behalf of carnaticfoods.com TECH
Organization
c/o whoisproxy.com
Address
604 Cameron Street
Alexandria, VA, 22314
US
Phone
+64.48319528
Email
1d3f4cf6a6c391e83f7291c1f019c0936bd57ee0bb8dc4f786a97ad3fd615ad3 [at] carnaticfoods [dot] com [dot] whoisproxy [dot] org

Billing Contact

Name
On behalf of carnaticfoods.com BILLING
Organization
c/o whoisproxy.com
Address
604 Cameron Street
Alexandria, VA, 22314
US
Phone
+64.48319528
Email
1d3f4cf6a6c391e83f7291c1f019c093df77fe6dd29499d7b79ba0108c3dc610 [at] carnaticfoods [dot] com [dot] whoisproxy [dot] org

Registrar Information

Registrar
Amazon Registrar, Inc.
WHOIS Server
whois.registrar.amazon

Important Dates

Created
Updated
Expires

WHOIS data last fetched

Domain Status

  • clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited

Raw WHOIS Data

Raw WHOIS responses from registry and registrar servers.

About WHOIS

WHOIS is a query and response protocol used for querying databases that store registered users of Internet resources, including domain names and IP addresses.

The protocol provides essential information about domain ownership, administrative contacts, and technical details that are invaluable for domain management and security purposes.