RDAP Domain Lookup

Look up structured registration data for domains using the Registration Data Access Protocol

tvrenovar.com.br

RDAP Information

IP Address: 167.114.43.111

The domain tvrenovar.com.br is registered. You can still try to buy it here.

Domain Contacts

Registrant Contact

Name
Gilmar Teixeira Bradao
Kind
org
Address
BR

Technical Contact

Name
Gilmar Teixeira Bradao
Handle
GITBR6
Kind
individual
Email
gilmarbrandao81 [at] gmail [dot] com
Address
BR

Basic Information

Handle
tvrenovar.com.br
Status
active
Resource URL
https://rdap.registro.br/domain/tvrenovar.com.br

Important Dates

Registration
Last changed
Expiration

RDAP data last fetched

Raw RDAP Data

Raw RDAP responses from registry and registrar servers.

{
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "self",
      "href": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/tvrenovar.com.br",
      "type": "application/rdap+json",
      "value": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/tvrenovar.com.br"
    },
    {
      "rel": "archives",
      "href": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/tvrenovar.com.br?ticket=30268594",
      "type": "application/rdap+json",
      "value": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/tvrenovar.com.br"
    }
  ],
  "events": [
    {
      "eventDate": "2025-10-05T01:13:08Z",
      "eventAction": "registration"
    },
    {
      "eventDate": "2025-10-08T21:41:11Z",
      "eventAction": "last changed"
    },
    {
      "eventDate": "2026-10-05T01:13:08Z",
      "eventAction": "expiration"
    }
  ],
  "handle": "tvrenovar.com.br",
  "status": [
    "active"
  ],
  "ldhName": "tvrenovar.com.br",
  "notices": [
    {
      "links": [
        {
          "rel": "alternate",
          "href": "https://registro.br/upp",
          "type": "text/html",
          "value": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/tvrenovar.com.br"
        }
      ],
      "title": "Use and Privacy Policy",
      "description": [
        "Copyright (c) Nic.br - Use of this data is governed by the Use and Privacy Policy. Distribution, commercialization, reproduction, and use for advertising or similar purposes are expressly prohibited.",
        "2026-06-27T10:32:54-03:00 - 23.82.29.196"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "entities": [
    {
      "roles": [
        "registrant"
      ],
      "entities": [
        {
          "roles": [
            "administrative"
          ],
          "handle": "GITBR6",
          "vcardArray": [
            "vcard",
            [
              [
                "version",
                {},
                "text",
                "4.0"
              ],
              [
                "kind",
                {},
                "text",
                "individual"
              ],
              [
                "fn",
                {},
                "text",
                "Gilmar Teixeira Bradao"
              ],
              [
                "email",
                {},
                "text",
                "gilmarbrandao81@gmail.com"
              ],
              [
                "lang",
                {},
                "language-tag",
                "pt"
              ],
              [
                "adr",
                {},
                "text",
                [
                  "",
                  "",
                  "",
                  "",
                  "",
                  "",
                  "BR"
                ]
              ]
            ]
          ],
          "objectClassName": "entity"
        }
      ],
      "publicIds": [
        {
          "type": "cpf",
          "identifier": "***.750.238-**"
        }
      ],
      "vcardArray": [
        "vcard",
        [
          [
            "version",
            {},
            "text",
            "4.0"
          ],
          [
            "kind",
            {},
            "text",
            "org"
          ],
          [
            "fn",
            {},
            "text",
            "Gilmar Teixeira Bradao"
          ],
          [
            "adr",
            {},
            "text",
            [
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "BR"
            ]
          ]
        ]
      ],
      "objectClassName": "entity"
    },
    {
      "roles": [
        "technical"
      ],
      "handle": "GITBR6",
      "vcardArray": [
        "vcard",
        [
          [
            "version",
            {},
            "text",
            "4.0"
          ],
          [
            "kind",
            {},
            "text",
            "individual"
          ],
          [
            "fn",
            {},
            "text",
            "Gilmar Teixeira Bradao"
          ],
          [
            "email",
            {},
            "text",
            "gilmarbrandao81@gmail.com"
          ],
          [
            "lang",
            {},
            "language-tag",
            "pt"
          ],
          [
            "adr",
            {},
            "text",
            [
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "BR"
            ]
          ]
        ]
      ],
      "objectClassName": "entity"
    }
  ],
  "secureDNS": {
    "delegationSigned": false
  },
  "nameservers": [
    {
      "ldhName": "ns1.websistema.com",
      "objectClassName": "nameserver"
    },
    {
      "ldhName": "ns2.websistema.com",
      "objectClassName": "nameserver"
    }
  ],
  "queried_url": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/tvrenovar.com.br",
  "objectClassName": "domain",
  "rdapConformance": [
    "rdap_level_0",
    "nicbr_level_0"
  ]
}

About RDAP

The Registration Data Access Protocol (RDAP) is a modern protocol designed to replace the traditional WHOIS protocol. It provides a standardized way to access domain registration data, offering more structured and secure data retrieval.

RDAP supports internationalization, secure access, and standardized responses, making it a more robust solution for accessing domain registration information.