RDAP Domain Lookup

Look up structured registration data for domains using the Registration Data Access Protocol

psinataliavieira.com.br

RDAP Information

IP Address: 104.21.31.187

The domain psinataliavieira.com.br is registered. You can still try to buy it here.

Domain Contacts

Registrant Contact

Name
Natália Vieira Spricigo
Kind
org

Technical Contact

Name
Nuxstep Solucoes em Tecnologia LTDA
Handle
NSETL1
Kind
individual

Basic Information

Handle
psinataliavieira.com.br
Status
active
Resource URL
https://rdap.registro.br/domain/psinataliavieira.com.br

Important Dates

Registration
Last changed
Expiration

RDAP data last fetched

Raw RDAP Data

Raw RDAP responses from registry and registrar servers.

{
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "self",
      "href": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/psinataliavieira.com.br",
      "type": "application/rdap+json",
      "value": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/psinataliavieira.com.br"
    },
    {
      "rel": "archives",
      "href": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/psinataliavieira.com.br?ticket=30839039",
      "type": "application/rdap+json",
      "value": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/psinataliavieira.com.br"
    }
  ],
  "events": [
    {
      "eventDate": "2026-02-05T18:12:17Z",
      "eventAction": "registration"
    },
    {
      "eventDate": "2026-03-15T21:07:39Z",
      "eventAction": "last changed"
    },
    {
      "eventDate": "2029-02-05T18:12:17Z",
      "eventAction": "expiration"
    }
  ],
  "handle": "psinataliavieira.com.br",
  "status": [
    "active"
  ],
  "ldhName": "psinataliavieira.com.br",
  "notices": [
    {
      "links": [
        {
          "rel": "alternate",
          "href": "https://registro.br/upp",
          "type": "text/html",
          "value": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/psinataliavieira.com.br"
        }
      ],
      "title": "Use and Privacy Policy",
      "description": [
        "Copyright (c) Nic.br - Use of this data is governed by the Use and Privacy Policy. Distribution, commercialization, reproduction, and use for advertising or similar purposes are expressly prohibited.",
        "2026-09-23T02:44:00-03:00 - 196.242.178.217"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "entities": [
    {
      "roles": [
        "registrant"
      ],
      "entities": [
        {
          "roles": [
            "administrative"
          ],
          "handle": "NAVSP1",
          "vcardArray": [
            "vcard",
            [
              [
                "version",
                {},
                "text",
                "4.0"
              ],
              [
                "kind",
                {},
                "text",
                "individual"
              ],
              [
                "fn",
                {},
                "text",
                "Natália Vieira Spricigo"
              ],
              [
                "lang",
                {},
                "language-tag",
                ""
              ]
            ]
          ],
          "objectClassName": "entity"
        }
      ],
      "vcardArray": [
        "vcard",
        [
          [
            "version",
            {},
            "text",
            "4.0"
          ],
          [
            "kind",
            {},
            "text",
            "org"
          ],
          [
            "fn",
            {},
            "text",
            "Natália Vieira Spricigo"
          ]
        ]
      ],
      "objectClassName": "entity"
    },
    {
      "roles": [
        "technical"
      ],
      "handle": "NSETL1",
      "vcardArray": [
        "vcard",
        [
          [
            "version",
            {},
            "text",
            "4.0"
          ],
          [
            "kind",
            {},
            "text",
            "individual"
          ],
          [
            "fn",
            {},
            "text",
            "Nuxstep Solucoes em Tecnologia LTDA"
          ],
          [
            "lang",
            {},
            "language-tag",
            "pt"
          ]
        ]
      ],
      "objectClassName": "entity"
    }
  ],
  "secureDNS": {
    "delegationSigned": false
  },
  "nameservers": [
    {
      "ldhName": "fattouche.ns.cloudflare.com",
      "objectClassName": "nameserver"
    },
    {
      "ldhName": "kristin.ns.cloudflare.com",
      "objectClassName": "nameserver"
    }
  ],
  "queried_url": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/psinataliavieira.com.br",
  "objectClassName": "domain",
  "rdapConformance": [
    "rdap_level_0",
    "nicbr_level_0"
  ]
}

About RDAP

The Registration Data Access Protocol (RDAP) is a modern protocol designed to replace the traditional WHOIS protocol. It provides a standardized way to access domain registration data, offering more structured and secure data retrieval.

RDAP supports internationalization, secure access, and standardized responses, making it a more robust solution for accessing domain registration information.