RDAP Domain Lookup

Look up structured registration data for domains using the Registration Data Access Protocol

portalparipiranga.com.br

RDAP Information

IP Address: 177.234.149.82

The domain portalparipiranga.com.br is registered. You can still try to buy it here.

Domain Contacts

Registrant Contact

Name
Portal Paripiranga
Handle
59735179000178
Kind
org

Technical Contact

Name
gustavo fraga landini
Handle
GUFLA20
Kind
individual

Basic Information

Handle
portalparipiranga.com.br
Status
active
Resource URL
https://rdap.registro.br/domain/portalparipiranga.com.br

Important Dates

Registration
Last changed
Expiration

RDAP data last fetched

Raw RDAP Data

Raw RDAP responses from registry and registrar servers.

{
  "objectClassName": "domain",
  "handle": "portalparipiranga.com.br",
  "ldhName": "portalparipiranga.com.br",
  "links": [
    {
      "value": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/portalparipiranga.com.br",
      "rel": "self",
      "href": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/portalparipiranga.com.br",
      "type": "application/rdap+json"
    },
    {
      "value": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/portalparipiranga.com.br",
      "rel": "archives",
      "href": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/portalparipiranga.com.br?ticket=30662940",
      "type": "application/rdap+json"
    }
  ],
  "status": [
    "active"
  ],
  "entities": [
    {
      "objectClassName": "entity",
      "handle": "59735179000178",
      "roles": [
        "registrant"
      ],
      "vcardArray": [
        "vcard",
        [
          [
            "version",
            {},
            "text",
            "4.0"
          ],
          [
            "kind",
            {},
            "text",
            "org"
          ],
          [
            "fn",
            {},
            "text",
            "Portal Paripiranga"
          ]
        ]
      ],
      "entities": [
        {
          "objectClassName": "entity",
          "handle": "GUFLA20",
          "roles": [
            "administrative"
          ],
          "vcardArray": [
            "vcard",
            [
              [
                "version",
                {},
                "text",
                "4.0"
              ],
              [
                "kind",
                {},
                "text",
                "individual"
              ],
              [
                "fn",
                {},
                "text",
                "gustavo fraga landini"
              ],
              [
                "lang",
                {},
                "language-tag",
                ""
              ]
            ]
          ]
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "objectClassName": "entity",
      "handle": "GUFLA20",
      "roles": [
        "technical"
      ],
      "vcardArray": [
        "vcard",
        [
          [
            "version",
            {},
            "text",
            "4.0"
          ],
          [
            "kind",
            {},
            "text",
            "individual"
          ],
          [
            "fn",
            {},
            "text",
            "gustavo fraga landini"
          ],
          [
            "lang",
            {},
            "language-tag",
            ""
          ]
        ]
      ]
    }
  ],
  "events": [
    {
      "eventAction": "registration",
      "eventDate": "2026-01-04T19:05:33Z"
    },
    {
      "eventAction": "last changed",
      "eventDate": "2026-04-13T11:23:36Z"
    },
    {
      "eventAction": "expiration",
      "eventDate": "2027-01-04T19:05:33Z"
    }
  ],
  "secureDNS": {
    "delegationSigned": false
  },
  "nameservers": [
    {
      "objectClassName": "nameserver",
      "ldhName": "ns1.hostingultramax.com.br"
    },
    {
      "objectClassName": "nameserver",
      "ldhName": "ns2.hostingultramax.com.br"
    }
  ],
  "rdapConformance": [
    "rdap_level_0",
    "nicbr_level_0"
  ],
  "notices": [
    {
      "title": "Use and Privacy Policy",
      "description": [
        "Copyright (c) Nic.br - Use of this data is governed by the Use and Privacy Policy. Distribution, commercialization, reproduction, and use for advertising or similar purposes are expressly prohibited.",
        "2026-06-30T23:18:28-03:00 - 196.244.48.68"
      ],
      "links": [
        {
          "value": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/portalparipiranga.com.br",
          "rel": "alternate",
          "href": "https://registro.br/upp",
          "type": "text/html"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "queried_url": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/portalparipiranga.com.br"
}

About RDAP

The Registration Data Access Protocol (RDAP) is a modern protocol designed to replace the traditional WHOIS protocol. It provides a standardized way to access domain registration data, offering more structured and secure data retrieval.

RDAP supports internationalization, secure access, and standardized responses, making it a more robust solution for accessing domain registration information.