RDAP Domain Lookup

Look up structured registration data for domains using the Registration Data Access Protocol

cruzdemaltapneus.com.br

RDAP Information

IP Address: 200.187.70.232

The domain cruzdemaltapneus.com.br is registered. You can still try to buy it here.

Domain Contacts

Registrant Contact

Name
Renovadora de Pneus Cruz de Malta Ltda
Handle
57480048000161
Kind
org
Address
BR

Technical Contact

Name
Thiago Soares Pires
Handle
THP21
Kind
individual
Email
thiago [at] tmaster [dot] com [dot] br
Address
BR

Basic Information

Handle
cruzdemaltapneus.com.br
Status
active
Resource URL
https://rdap.registro.br/domain/cruzdemaltapneus.com.br

Important Dates

Registration
Last changed
Expiration

RDAP data last fetched

Raw RDAP Data

Raw RDAP responses from registry and registrar servers.

{
  "objectClassName": "domain",
  "handle": "cruzdemaltapneus.com.br",
  "ldhName": "cruzdemaltapneus.com.br",
  "links": [
    {
      "value": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/cruzdemaltapneus.com.br",
      "rel": "self",
      "href": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/cruzdemaltapneus.com.br",
      "type": "application/rdap+json"
    },
    {
      "value": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/cruzdemaltapneus.com.br",
      "rel": "archives",
      "href": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/cruzdemaltapneus.com.br?ticket=3204747",
      "type": "application/rdap+json"
    }
  ],
  "status": [
    "active"
  ],
  "entities": [
    {
      "objectClassName": "entity",
      "handle": "57480048000161",
      "roles": [
        "registrant"
      ],
      "publicIds": [
        {
          "type": "cnpj",
          "identifier": "57.480.048/0001-61"
        }
      ],
      "vcardArray": [
        "vcard",
        [
          [
            "version",
            {},
            "text",
            "4.0"
          ],
          [
            "kind",
            {},
            "text",
            "org"
          ],
          [
            "fn",
            {},
            "text",
            "Renovadora de Pneus Cruz de Malta Ltda"
          ],
          [
            "adr",
            {},
            "text",
            [
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "BR"
            ]
          ]
        ]
      ],
      "entities": [
        {
          "objectClassName": "entity",
          "handle": "RPCMA3",
          "roles": [
            "administrative"
          ],
          "vcardArray": [
            "vcard",
            [
              [
                "version",
                {},
                "text",
                "4.0"
              ],
              [
                "kind",
                {},
                "text",
                "individual"
              ],
              [
                "fn",
                {},
                "text",
                "Renovadora de Pneus Cruz de Malta"
              ],
              [
                "email",
                {},
                "text",
                "msv.informatica@gmail.com"
              ],
              [
                "lang",
                {},
                "language-tag",
                "pt"
              ],
              [
                "adr",
                {},
                "text",
                [
                  "",
                  "",
                  "",
                  "",
                  "",
                  "",
                  "BR"
                ]
              ]
            ]
          ]
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "objectClassName": "entity",
      "handle": "THP21",
      "roles": [
        "technical"
      ],
      "vcardArray": [
        "vcard",
        [
          [
            "version",
            {},
            "text",
            "4.0"
          ],
          [
            "kind",
            {},
            "text",
            "individual"
          ],
          [
            "fn",
            {},
            "text",
            "Thiago Soares Pires"
          ],
          [
            "email",
            {},
            "text",
            "thiago@tmaster.com.br"
          ],
          [
            "lang",
            {},
            "language-tag",
            "pt"
          ],
          [
            "adr",
            {},
            "text",
            [
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "",
              "BR"
            ]
          ]
        ]
      ]
    }
  ],
  "events": [
    {
      "eventAction": "registration",
      "eventDate": "2006-11-27T13:20:35Z"
    },
    {
      "eventAction": "last changed",
      "eventDate": "2025-11-22T08:20:33Z"
    },
    {
      "eventAction": "expiration",
      "eventDate": "2027-11-27T13:20:35Z"
    }
  ],
  "secureDNS": {
    "delegationSigned": false
  },
  "nameservers": [
    {
      "objectClassName": "nameserver",
      "ldhName": "ns1.skymail.net.br"
    },
    {
      "objectClassName": "nameserver",
      "ldhName": "ns2.skymail.net.br"
    },
    {
      "objectClassName": "nameserver",
      "ldhName": "ns3.skymail.net.br"
    }
  ],
  "rdapConformance": [
    "rdap_level_0",
    "nicbr_level_0"
  ],
  "notices": [
    {
      "title": "Use and Privacy Policy",
      "description": [
        "Copyright (c) Nic.br - Use of this data is governed by the Use and Privacy Policy. Distribution, commercialization, reproduction, and use for advertising or similar purposes are expressly prohibited.",
        "2026-07-31T03:54:03-03:00 - 198.154.80.229"
      ],
      "links": [
        {
          "value": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/cruzdemaltapneus.com.br",
          "rel": "alternate",
          "href": "https://registro.br/upp",
          "type": "text/html"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "queried_url": "https://rdap.registro.br/domain/cruzdemaltapneus.com.br"
}

About RDAP

The Registration Data Access Protocol (RDAP) is a modern protocol designed to replace the traditional WHOIS protocol. It provides a standardized way to access domain registration data, offering more structured and secure data retrieval.

RDAP supports internationalization, secure access, and standardized responses, making it a more robust solution for accessing domain registration information.